Wedstrijdprogramma senioren 2020/2021

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam
30-aug 14:00 Giethoorn Willemsoord
6-sep 14:00 Giethoorn FC Kraggenburg
  10:30 Havelte 2 Giethoorn 2
13-sep 14:00 Giethoorn RKO
  10:00 BEW 2 Giethoorn 2
  10:00 Emmeloord SC 7 Giethoorn 3
20-sep 14:00 v.v. Diever-Wapse Giethoorn
  10:00 Oldeholtpade 3 Giethoorn 2
  10:30 Blankenham 2 Giethoorn 3
27-sep 14:00 Giethoorn Willemsoord
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 Olyphia 2
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3
4-okt     Giethoorn 
  12:00 Kraggenburg FC 2 Giethoorn 2
  12:00 Renado 3 Giethoorn 3
11-okt 14:00 Giethoorn vv Stânfries
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 Emmeloord SC 6
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Oldemarkt FC 4
18-okt 14:00 FC Fochteloo Giethoorn
      Giethoorn 2
      giethoorn 3
25-okt 14:00 Giethoorn IJhorst
  10:30 Oranje Zwart 2 Giethoorn 2
  10:30 Kuinre 2 Giethoorn 3
1-nov 14:00 Old Forward Giethoorn
  10:00 Scheerwolde 1 Giethoorn 2
  14:00 Steenwijkerwold 3 Giethoorn 3
8-nov 14:00 Giethoorn Uffelte
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 RKO 3
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 VENO 4
15-nov      
22-nov 14:00 Giethoorn DVSV
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 Blesse De 3
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Lemmer 3
29-nov 14:00 Wapserveen Giethoorn
  10:00 Emmeloord SC 5 Giethoorn 2
  08:30 Emmeloord SC 8 Giethoorn 3
6-dec 14:00 Giethoorn Blankenham
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 VWC 2
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Steenwijker Boys 3
13-dec 14:00 HHCombi Giethoorn
      Giethoorn 2
      Giethoorn 3
20-dec      
3-jan      
10-jan      
17-jan 14:00 Giethoorn Kuinre
    Giethoorn 2  
    Giethoorn 3  
24-jan 14:00 vv Stânfries Giethoorn
      Giethoorn 2
      Giethoorn 3
31-jan 14:00 Giethoorn FC Fochteloo
    Giethoorn 2  
    Giethoorn 3  
7-feb 14:00 Willemsoord Giethoorn
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 Oldeholtpade 3
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Blankenham 2
14-feb     Giethoorn
  10:00 Blesse De 3 Giethoorn 2
  11:00 Lemmer 3 Giethoorn 3
21-feb      
28-feb      
7-mrt 14:00 DVSV Giethoorn
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 Kraggenburg FC 2
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Renado 3
14-mrt 14:00 IJhorst Giethoorn
  12:00 RKO 3 Giethoorn 2
  12:00 VENO 4 Giethoorn 3
21-mrt 14:00 Giethoorn HHCombi
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 Emmeloord SC 5
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Emmeloord SC 8
28-mrt 14:00 Giethoorn Wapserveen
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 BEW 2
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Emmeloord SC 7
5-apr      
11-apr 14:00 Uffelte Giethoorn
  10:30 VWC 2 Giethoorn 2
  12:30 Steenwijker Boys 3 Giethoorn 3
18-apr 14:00 Giethoorn Old Forward
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 Oranje Zwart 2
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Kuinre 2
25-apr 14:00 Blankenham Giethoorn
  10:00 Olyphia 2 Giethoorn 2
  11:00 ST Kraggenburg/Ens 3 Giethoorn 3
2-mei      
9-mei 14:00 Giethoorn v.v. Diever-Wapse
    Giethoorn 2  
    Giethoorn 3  
13-mei      
16-mei 14:00 Kuinre Giethoorn
  10:30 Giethoorn 2 Scheerwolde 1
  10:30 Giethoorn 3 Steenwijkerwold 3
24-mei      
27-mei      
30-mei 12:00 Emmeloord SC 6 Giethoorn 2
  10:00 Oldemarkt FC 4 Giethoorn 3